Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-06)
Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-06)
  • SKU: OEM : 5001865404
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-06)

$21.00
  • Thread Size : M39 x 1.5L
  • Seal Diameter : 109.7 mm
BRAND REF NO
RENAULT 5001865404
RENAULT 7421267793
RENAULT 7421602383
VOLVO 20754416
VOLVO 21267818
VOLVO 21602385
DISCLAIMER:DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
RENAULT Kerax TRUCK 2000 - 2021
RENAULT Kerax 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2021
RENAULT Premium TRUCK 1996 - 2021
RENAULT Premium 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2021
RENAULT Midlum TRUCK 2000 - 2013
RENAULT C Series TRUCK 2013 - 2021
RENAULT D Wide Series TRUCK 2013 - 2021
RENAULT D Narrow Series TRUCK 2013 - 2021
VOLVO FE TRUCK 2006 - 2013
VOLVO FL TRUCK 2006 - 2013
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.