Radiator (19ART-01)
  • SKU: 19ART-01
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Radiator (19ART-01)

$0.00
  • Outlet Ø : 58 mm
  • Inlet Ø : 58 mm
  • Core Length : 860 mm
  • Core Width : 688 mm
  • Core Depth : 40 mm
BRAND REF NO
SCANIA 1769999
SCANIA 1784615
SCANIA 1766125
SCANIA 1770096
SCANIA 1798689
SCANIA 1491710
SCANIA 10570398
SCANIA 10570487
SCANIA 1491710
SCANIA 1570487
SCANIA 570339
SCANIA 570487
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
SCANIA P-, G-, R-, T Series Truck TRUCK 2003 - 2019
SCANIA F-, K-, N Series Bus BUS 2004 - 2019
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.