Air Dryer (40CAD-03)
Air Dryer (40CAD-03)
  • SKU: OEM : 1628915
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Air Dryer (40CAD-03)

$113.75
  • Pressure : 13 bar
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 1629927
VOLVO 1628915
MERCEDES 0004313635
MERCEDES 0004316515
MERCEDES 0004313715
MERCEDES 0004313615
DAF 1517973
NEOPLAN 11018619
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
DAF Truck Series TRUCK 1970 - 2019
NEOPLAN All Models BUS 1970 - 2019
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO B7 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO FL6 TRUCK 1985 - 2000
VOLVO NH TRUCK 1999 - 2006
VOLVO B10 BUS 1978 - 2001
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.