Brake Disc (40DBD-01)
Brake Disc (40DBD-01)
  • SKU: OEM : 20514093 | 21575071
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Brake Disc (40DBD-01)

$106.57
  • With mounting kit
  • Fitting Position : Front Axle, Rear Axle
  • Outer diameter : 434 mm
  • Number of Holes : 0
  • Brake Disc Thickness : 45 mm
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 21575071
VOLVO 21575117
VOLVO 85110496
VOLVO 84107803
VOLVO 20514093
VOLVO 85103803
RENAULT 5001864498
RENAULT 7421575117
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK 1998 - 2006
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2005
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 1998 - 2005
VOLVO FM10 TRUCK 1998 - 2001
VOLVO FM9 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO FM7 TRUCK 1998 - 2001
VOLVO FH TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO FM TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO FMX TRUCK 2010 - 2019
VOLVO B13 BUS 2009 - 2019
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B11 BUS 2011 - 2019
VOLVO B7 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B9 BUS 2002 - 2019
VOLVO B6 BUS 1991 - 2019
RENAULT Premium TRUCK 1996 - 2019
RENAULT Premium 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2019
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.