• SKU: OEM : 1663218
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Clutch Disc (40FCD-03)

$132.60
  • Outer diameter : 430 mm
  • Number of Teeth : 10
  • Parameter : 430WGTZ
  • Hub Profile : 2" -10N
BRAND REF NO
DAF 1663218
DAF 1685707
DAF 1688219
DAF 1846416
MAN 51303010003
MAN 51303010004
MAN 51303010009
MAN 51303010010
MAN 81303010217
MAN 81303010218
MAN 81303010219
MAN 81303010220
MAN 81303010222
MAN 81303010223
MAN 81303010224
MAN 81303010225
MAN 81303010256
MAN 81303010257
MAN 81303010258
MAN 81303010289
MAN 81303010322
MAN 81303010323
MAN 81303010325
MAN 81303010326
MAN 81303010327
MAN 81303010360
MAN 81303010366
MAN 81303010383
MAN 81303010390
MAN 81303010391
MAN 81303010402
MAN 81303010407
MAN 81303010408
MAN 81303010418
MAN 81303010419
MAN 81303010441
MAN 81303010464
MAN 81303010487
MAN 81303010501
MAN 81303010502
MAN 81303010504
MAN 81303010505
MAN 81303010521
MAN 81303010569
MAN 81303010574
MAN 81303010578
MAN 81303010588
MAN 81303010622
MAN 81303010627
MAN 81303010628
MAN 81303010669
MAN 81303016099
MAN 81303019217
MAN 81303019218
MAN 81303019219
MAN 81303019220
MAN 81303019322
MAN 81303019325
MAN 81303019326
MAN 81303019327
MAN 81303019360
MAN 81303019402
MAN 81303019407
MAN 81303019419
MAN 81303019487
MAN 81303019505
MAN 81303019513
MAN 81303019569
MAN 81303019596
MAN 81303019627
MAN 81303019628
MAN 81303019669
Neoplan 011009997
Neoplan 011010000
Neoplan 011060226
Neoplan 011079830
Neoplan 042132400
Neoplan 042134110
Renault 5010244303
Renault 5010244325
Renault 5010245455
Renault 5010452955
Renault 5010545038
Renault 5010545829
Renault 5010613657
Renault 7420076710
Renault 7421076710
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
DAF CF75 TRUCK 2001 - 2013
DAF CF85 TRUCK 2001 - 2013
DAF XF105 TRUCK 2005 - 2021
MAN TGX TRUCK 2006 - 2021
MAN TGM TRUCK 2004 - 2021
MAN TGA TRUCK 2000 - 2021
MAN TGS TRUCK 2006 - 2021
MAN M 2000 M TRUCK 1995 - 2005
MAN M 2000 L TRUCK 1995 - 2007
MAN E Series TRUCK 1989 - 2005
MAN F 2000 TRUCK 1994 - 2005
MAN Lion's Series BUS 1991 - 2021
MAN Neoplan BUS 2002 - 2021
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
RENAULT Kerax TRUCK 2000 - 2021
RENAULT Kerax 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2021
RENAULT Premium TRUCK 1996 - 2021
RENAULT Premium 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2021
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.