Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-02)
Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-02)
Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-02)
  • SKU: OEM : 0004290897 | 1111131
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Air Dryer Cartridge (40CAD-02)

$11.05
  • Thread Size : M39 x 1.5R
  • Seal Diameter : 111 mm
BRAND REF NO
MERCEDES 0004290897
MERCEDES 0004293395
MERCEDES 0004291297
MERCEDES 0004291097
MERCEDES 0004293595
MERCEDES 0004293695
MERCEDES 0004293795
MERCEDES 0004300669
MERCEDES 0004300969
RENAULT 5001004902
RENAULT 7421267820
RENAULT 5000295421
RENAULT 5001830112
SCANIA 377640
SCANIA 1375997
SCANIA 1111131
MAN 82521020013
MAN 81521020019
MAN 81521020015
MAN 81521020008
MAN 81521020009
MAN 81521020010
MAN 81521020013
MAN 81521086001
IVECO 2992261
IVECO 8123564
IVECO 1907612
IVECO 8190948
DAF 0699387
KASSBOHRER 8285141196
NEOPLAN 110174550
NEOPLAN 110273600
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
DAF 75CF TRUCK 1998 - 2000
DAF 85CF TRUCK 1998 - 2000
DAF XF95 TRUCK 2002 - 2006
DAF 95XF TRUCK 1997 - 2002
DAF 95 TRUCK 1987 - 1998
DAF 85 TRUCK 1992 - 1998
DAF 75 TRUCK 1992 - 1998
DAF 65CF TRUCK 1998 - 2000
DAF LF45 TRUCK 2001 - 2019
DAF 65 TRUCK 1993 - 1998
IVECO Eurotech TRUCK 1992 - 2002
IVECO Eurotrakker TRUCK 1993 - 2004
IVECO Trakker TRUCK 2004 - 2007
IVECO Turbotech TRUCK 1990 - 1993
IVECO Turbostar TRUCK 1984 - 1993
IVECO Euroclass BUS 1993 - 2019
MAN TGA TRUCK 2000 - 2019
MAN Neoplan BUS 2002 - 2019
MAN M 2000 M TRUCK 1995 - 2005
MAN TGL TRUCK 2004 - 2019
MAN TGS TRUCK 2006 - 2019
MAN TGX TRUCK 2006 - 2019
MAN Lion's Series BUS 1991 - 2019
MAN F 90 TRUCK 1985 - 1997
MAN TGM TRUCK 2004 - 2019
MERCEDES Axor TRUCK 2001 - 2004
MERCEDES Axor 2 TRUCK 2004 - 2019
MERCEDES Atego TRUCK 1998 - 2004
MERCEDES Atego 2 TRUCK 2004 - 2019
MERCEDES Actros TRUCK 1996 - 2002
MERCEDES Actros MP2/MP3 TRUCK 2002 - 2019
MERCEDES Conecto (O 345) BUS 2001 - 2019
MERCEDES Tourismo (O 350) BUS 1994 - 2019
NEOPLAN All Models BUS 1970 - 2019
RVI Premium TRUCK 1996 - 2019
RVI Magnum TRUCK 1997 - 2005
RVI Midlum TRUCK 2000 - 2013
RVI Kerax TRUCK 2000 - 2019
RVI C Series TRUCK 1982 - 2001
SCANIA 3 Series Truck TRUCK 1987 - 1996
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO FH16 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 1998 - 2005
VOLVO FM10 TRUCK 1998 - 2001
VOLVO FM9 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO FM7 TRUCK 1998 - 2001
VOLVO FL12 TRUCK 1995 - 1998
VOLVO FL10 TRUCK 1985 - 1998
VOLVO FL6 TRUCK 1985 - 2000
VOLVO FLC TRUCK 1996 - 2000
VOLVO NH TRUCK 1999 - 2006
VOLVO B13 BUS 2009 - 2019
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B10 BUS 1978 - 2001
VOLVO B7 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B6 BUS 1991 - 2019
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.