Alternator (40BAT-01)
Alternator (40BAT-01)
  • SKU: OEM : 21429781 | 20466315
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Alternator (40BAT-01)

$178.75
  • Alternator Charge Current : 110 A
  • Voltage : 24 V
  • Belt Pulley Ø : 72 mm
  • Number of grooves : 8
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 21429782
VOLVO 17204355
VOLVO 20409420
VOLVO 20466315
VOLVO 20466317
VOLVO 2084935
VOLVO 20849350
VOLVO 20849352
VOLVO 20850234
VOLVO 20850236
VOLVO 21041756
VOLVO 21429781
VOLVO 21429782
VOLVO 21429785
VOLVO 21429787
VOLVO 21429789
VOLVO 85000626
VOLVO 85000629
VOLVO 85003355
VOLVO 85003356
VOLVO 85009355
VOLVO 85009356
VOLVO 85020819
VOLVO 85020821
VOLVO 85026819
VOLVO 85026821
RENAULT 5010589551
RENAULT 5010858551
RENAULT 7420466317
RENAULT 7420862899
RENAULT 7421429789
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
RENAULT Kerax 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2019
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO FH TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO FM TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B9 BUS 2002 - 2019
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 1998 - 2005
VOLVO NH TRUCK 1999 - 2006