Alternator (40BAT-02)
Alternator (40BAT-02)
Alternator (40BAT-02)
  • SKU: OEM : 20409228 | 20853850
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Alternator (40BAT-02)

$175.50
  • Alternator Charge Current : 110 A
  • Voltage : 24 V
  • Belt Pulley Ø : 62 mm
  • Number of grooves : 8
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 20853850
VOLVO 20849349
VOLVO 21429783
VOLVO 85000628
VOLVO 85000419
VOLVO 20409228
VOLVO 21429786
VOLVO 20849351
VOLVO 85000257
VOLVO 85003357
RENAULT 5001866291
RENAULT 7420853850
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
VOLVO FM TRUCK 2005 - 2012
VOLVO FMX TRUCK 2010 - 2019
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B7 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 1998 - 2005
VOLVO FM9 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO NH TRUCK 1999 - 2006
VOLVO B9 BUS 2002 - 2019
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.