Clutch Disc (40FCD-02)
Clutch Disc (40FCD-02)
  • SKU: OEM : 3191767 | 20525015
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Clutch Disc (40FCD-02)

$136.50
  • Outer diameter : 430 mm
  • Number of Teeth : 24
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 21593944
VOLVO 85000240
VOLVO 20566389
VOLVO 85003904
VOLVO 85003903
VOLVO 3191767
VOLVO 21539802
VOLVO 85000625
VOLVO 20525015
VOLVO 85000238
VOLVO 85000534
VOLVO 8172803
RENAULT 7420707025
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO FM9 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO FM TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO FH TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO FMX TRUCK 2010 - 2019
VOLVO B13 BUS 2009 - 2019
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
VOLVO B11 BUS 2011 - 2019
RENAULT Kerax TRUCK 2000 - 2019
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.