Clutch Disc (40FCD-01)
Clutch Disc (40FCD-01)
  • SKU: OEM : 3191766 | 20510805
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Clutch Disc (40FCD-01)

$132.60
  • Outer diameter : 430 mm
  • Number of Teeth : 24
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 8172802
VOLVO 8171426
VOLVO 20510805
VOLVO 20577448
VOLVO 85000382
VOLVO 3191766
VOLVO 85000241
VOLVO 85000670
VOLVO 85003119
VOLVO 20525018
VOLVO 20707024
VOLVO 85000239
VOLVO 20891854
VOLVO 20918477
RENAULT 7420707024
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only.
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2005
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 1998 - 2005
VOLVO FM9 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO FH TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO FM TRUCK 2005 - 2019
VOLVO NH TRUCK 1999 - 2006
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
RENAULT Premium TRUCK 1996 - 2019
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.