Fuel Filter (40AFT-42)
Fuel Filter (40AFT-42)
Fuel Filter (40AFT-42)
  • SKU: OEM : 20386080 | 20514654
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock Coming Soon!

Fuel Filter (40AFT-42)

$6.83
  • Filter type : Water separator
  • Height : 138 mm
  • Diameter : 93 mm
  • Thread Size : 1" x 14 UNS
BRAND REF NO
VOLVO 20480593
VOLVO 20998367
VOLVO 20386080
VOLVO 20998346
VOLVO 20514654
VOLVO 20541383
RENAULT 7420998634
RENAULT 7420514654
DISCLAIMER: OEM references and trademarks are stated for comparison only
Brand Model Vehicle Type Years
VOLVO FH12 TRUCK 1993 - 2019
VOLVO FM12 TRUCK 1998 - 2005
VOLVO FM9 TRUCK 2001 - 2005
VOLVO B12 BUS 1992 - 2019
RENAULT Premium TRUCK 1996 - 2019
RENAULT Magnum 2 TRUCK 2005 - 2013
12-months Warranty.
See our warranty policy for more details.